Taureaux classés 2019

Allard : Ventadis
Aubanel-Baroncelli : Engora, Vincent
Blanc : Fustié, Galopin, Ourasi, Pourpre, Saint-Eloi, Valat
Blatière-Bessac : Canio, Courejau, Gulliver, Hélias, Napaca, Pirate, Tibère, Vallespir
Bon : Monro, Prieur, Soliman, Trancardel, Vieto
Les Baumelles : Aïoros, Bossard, Boudet, Brennus, Noé, Optimus, Pino, Souvignarguais, Voltaire
Le Brestalou : Déserteur
Caillan : Chicharito, Rollier
Cavallini : Artiste
Chaballier : Papalino
Les Chanoines : Noï, Syrus
Chapelle : Primadié
Chauvet : Arlésien, Espigau, Jupiter, Muscadet, Raplau
Cuillé : Apache, Aptel, Belenos, Coquet, Epervier, Loubard, Massena, Marapan, Rubicon, Ventoux
Cyr : Laos
Daumas : Arrogant, Métis, Youka
Didelot-Langlade : Baliste, Bayard
Espelly-Blanc : Raspail, Serpatier
Fabre-Mailhan : Barcarin, Bigarrat, Campagnié, Carignan, Cigalon, Cohiba, Coutard, Nîmois
Félix : Pilou, Traquet
Fournier : Dantes, Muscadin, Tiago
La Galère : Cruchot, Fausto, Jappeloup, Lou Guechou, Rudy, Saint-Eloi, Toronto
Gillet : Amadeus, Argentin, Jonas, Mari Peù
Le Grand Salan : Kenavo
Guillierme : Ameloun, Antonio, Araire, Aroujo, Arquet, Balaire, Bessoun, Boucanier, Lou Taï
Hervas : Jazz, Moufflet, Testasse
Janin : Kimono, Milord, Rex, Soledad
Le Joncas : Fétiche, Hugo, Lucky, Talleyrand
Lafon : Becassoun, Dardaillon
Lagarde : Jill, Milhaudois, Ouranos, Présage, Valento
Laurent : Aragon, Colbert, Lebrau, Marlou, Romeo, Titan
Lautier : Attila, Bécassié, Cabochard, Capelan, Cerbère, Chico, Galentoun, Montesquieu, Pedro, Robin, Sauvage, Sultan
Layalle : Cusco, Ibis, Pivert
Michel Robert : Doriano, Gigolo, Noirlac, Picpoul
Nicollin : Aramis, Baron, Bayard, Homère, Igor, Jourdan, Landié, Mousquioun, Paniou, Rostand, Sylverado
Occitane : Ajax, Brennus, Craponne, Douanier
Pagès : Campéon
Lou Pantaï : Beleu, Calabrun, Eros, Fangous, Pernen, Santen
Paulin : Attila, Colbert, Cupidon, Maffre, Queyras, Ubaye
Plo : Armagnac, Tamarin, Targueur, Teissoun, Triffis, Triton, Ullin, Umeau, Urubu, Ursin, Vino
Quet : Pescalune
Rambier : Pescaïre
Raynaud : Andreloun, Caberne, Tailleur
Le Rhône : Chardon, Hippias, Migrateur
Ricard : Baigneur, Bandol, Brusc, Frisé, Gaou, Marquis, Perroquet, Souchet
Richebois : Canaille, Laurier
Ribaud : Gaura, Moustous, Riquet
Rouquette : Biterrois, Charron, Grazilhe, Melgueil
Le Rousty : Moka
Saint-Antoine : Greco, Quarante-Sous, Roumié
Saint-Germain : Galant, Okapi
Saint-Pierre : Esquirol, Le Gazier, Pouchiche, Tango
Saumade : Baucis, Caruso, D’Arbaud, Eos, Jacob, Liber, Médoc, Pourpier, Rigau, Scipion, Tourtoulen, Trélus, Trocadero
Sylvéréal : Calice, Catigo, Panisse
Le Ternen : Milo, Muiron, Quintilien
Thibaud : Malibu
Vellas : Saint-Loup, Sirocco, Sultan
Vinuesa : Bayle, Escapa, Mesrine
Vitou Jean-Pierre : Felibre, Odin, Uzès

En date du 10 décembre 2018
source Martine Aliaga https://bouvineenligne.fr

Les commentaires sont fermés.